市面上最耐用的相机存储卡有哪些?
本页比较了5款市面上最耐用的相机存储卡有哪些?的经过验证的规格与价格。热门选择包括Lexar Professional DIAMOND CFexpress 4.0 Type B、Sony TOUGH CFexpress Type A、Angelbird AV PRO CFexpress SE Type B v4。价格区间为£148至£297。所有规格数据均来自制造商文档与专业零售商。
| Product ⇅ | Price ⇅ | Capacity (GB) ⇅ | Speed Class ⇅ | Write Speed (MB/s) ⇅ | Read Speed (MB/s) ⇅ | Form Factor ⇅ | Brand ⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lexar Professional DIAMOND CFexpress 4.0 Type B
US
|
£259.54 ≈ | 128GB, 256GB, 512GB, 1TB | VPG400 | 3400 | 3700 | CFexpress Type B | Lexar |
|
This professional CFexpress 4.0 Type B card delivers read speeds up to 3700 MB/s and write speeds up to 3400 MB/s, with a 3200 MB/s minimum sustained write speed. Its pSLC technology, VPG400 certification, and eight-point protection make it suitable for professional photographers and videographers capturing 8K RAW footage. ★ 适合人群It suits users seeking durable camera memory cards because it combines pSLC technology with up to 30000 TBW endurance, VPG400 sustained-write certification, and protection against temperature, vibration, dust, drops, shocks, compression, and bending. |
|||||||
|
Sony TOUGH CFexpress Type A
US
|
£295.14 ≈ | — | VPG400 | 700 | 800 | CFexpress Type A | Sony |
|
Sony TOUGH CFexpress Type A cards deliver up to 700 MB/s write speeds and 800 MB/s read speeds, with VPG400 certification for stable high-bitrate video recording. Their reinforced construction, IP57 dust and moisture resistance, impact resistance, and bend resistance make them well suited to professional photographers and videographers working in demanding conditions. ★ 适合人群This product specifically suits people seeking durable camera memory cards because its TOUGH construction provides up to five times the drop strength, ten times the bend resistance, and IP57 dust and moisture protection, while VPG400 supports sustained 400 MB/s video writing. |
|||||||
|
Angelbird AV PRO CFexpress SE Type B v4
US
|
£296.62 ≈ | 512 GB, 1 TB, 2 TB, 4 TB | — | 1100 | 3700 | CFexpress Type B | Angelbird |
|
This professional CFexpress Type B card supports up to 12K+ RAW video and high-speed burst photography, with maximum read speeds of 3700 MB/s and capacity options from 512 GB to 4 TB. Stable Stream technology, thermal management, shock resistance, and power-loss protection make it well suited to demanding photographers and videographers. ★ 适合人群It suits users seeking durable camera memory cards because it resists shock, vibration, dust, moisture, X-rays, magnets, and temperatures from -12°C to 72°C, while Stable Stream maintains consistent performance during extended recording.
Sources:
|
|||||||
|
Delkin Devices BLACK CFexpress 4.0 VPG400
US
|
£148.31 ≈ | 512GB - 2TB | VPG400 | 3220 | 3700 | CFexpress Type B | Delkin Devices |
|
This professional CFexpress Type B card offers capacities from 512GB to 2TB, maximum read speeds of 3700 MB/s, and maximum write speeds of 3220 MB/s. Its VPG400 rating supports demanding 4K, 6K, and 8K RAW video, making it well suited to professional photographers and videographers. ★ 适合人群它适合寻求耐用相机存储卡的摄影师,因为它兼具 VPG400 持续写入性能,以及防震、防水、防 X 射线结构、极端温度耐受性、序列化和 48 小时更换保证。 |
|||||||
|
Sony TOUGH CFexpress Type B
US
|
£280.31 ≈ | 240GB、480GB、960GB、1920GB | VPG400 | 1600、1750 | 1850 | CFexpress Type B | Sony |
|
Sony TOUGH CFexpress Type B cards offer capacities from 240GB to 1920GB and read speeds up to 1850 MB/s, with write speeds up to 1750 MB/s. Their reinforced design provides greater drop and bend resistance than the CFexpress standard, making them suited to professional photographers and videographers working in demanding environments. ★ 适合人群这款存储卡适合寻求耐用相机存储的摄影师,因为其TOUGH结构经过刚性测试,可承受最高5米的跌落,并能抵抗极端温度、X射线、静电冲击和强烈紫外线照射。 |
|||||||